The nearest found maser object is G138.131+1.567 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 03 00 23 +60 34 30 (45.0991160 60.5750910)
Mean object l, b: 138.1312 1.5665
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G138.131+1.567

Other names: 02564+6022.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("45.0991160","60.5750910","G138.131+1.567","G138.131+1.567","02564+6022","0")