The nearest found maser object is G137.520-1.280 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 46 00 +58 18 33 (41.5006770 58.3091940)
Mean object l, b: 137.52 -1.28

Maser object G137.520-1.280

Other names: 137.52-1.28.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("41.5006770","58.3091940","G137.520-1.280","G137.520-1.280","137.52-1.28","0")