The nearest found maser object is G136.837+1.137 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 49 23 +60 47 01 (42.3467280 60.7836690)
Mean object l, b: 136.8377 1.1365

Maser object G136.837+1.137

Other names: 02455+6034, 136.84+1.12, 136.84+1.15, 02455+6034, G136.825+01.130, G136.825+01.140, G136.849+01.150, IRAS 02455+6034.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("42.3467280","60.7836690","G136.837+1.137","G136.837+1.137","02455+6034, 136.84+1.12, 136.84+1.15, 02455+6034, G136.825+01.130, G136.825+01.140, G136.849+01.150, IRAS 02455+6034","0")