The nearest found maser object is G133.995+0.518 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 25 47 +61 20 47 (36.4481010 61.3463890)
Mean object l, b: 133.9952 0.5179

Maser object G133.995+0.518

Other names: 02220+6107, G133.997+00.519, IRAS 02220+6107.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("36.4481010","61.3463890","G133.995+0.518","G133.995+0.518","02220+6107, G133.997+00.519, IRAS 02220+6107","0")