The nearest found maser object is G133.947+1.064 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 27 03 +61 52 25 (36.7654170 61.8737220)
Mean object l, b: 133.947 1.0643
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G133.947+1.064

Other names: 133.949+1.065, G133.946+1.064, G133.949+1.065, IRAS02232+6138, W3(OH).

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("36.7654170","61.8737220","G133.947+1.064","G133.947+1.064","133.949+1.065, G133.946+1.064, G133.949+1.065, IRAS02232+6138, W3(OH)","0")