The nearest found maser object is G133.870-0.780 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 21 08 +60 10 22 (35.2834820 60.1729990)
Mean object l, b: 133.87 -0.78

Maser object G133.870-0.780

Other names: 133.87-0.78.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("35.2834820","60.1729990","G133.870-0.780","G133.870-0.780","133.87-0.78","0")