The nearest found maser object is G133.735+1.271 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 26 00 +62 08 31 (36.5014585 62.1422220)
Mean object l, b: 133.7352 1.271

Maser object G133.735+1.271

Other names: B133.734+01.268(ND1), G133.729+01.283, G133.736+01.271, BGPS 7361.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("36.5014585","62.1422220","G133.735+1.271","G133.735+1.271","B133.734+01.268(ND1), G133.729+01.283, G133.736+01.271, BGPS 7361","0")