The nearest found maser object is G133.518-31.324 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 33 29 +30 40 53 (23.3736670 30.6814710)
Mean object l, b: 133.518 -31.3242
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G133.518-31.324

Other names: 01306+3025.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("23.3736670","30.6814710","G133.518-31.324","G133.518-31.324","01306+3025","0")