The nearest found maser object is G133.422-31.137 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 33 16 +30 52 51 (23.3207050 30.8810160)
Mean object l, b: 133.4215 -31.1369

Maser object G133.422-31.137

Other names: 01304+3037.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("23.3207050","30.8810160","G133.422-31.137","G133.422-31.137","01304+3037","0")