The nearest found maser object is G133.410+1.183 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 23 08 +62 10 28 (35.7852080 62.1744445)
Mean object l, b: 133.4104 1.1829
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G133.410+1.183

Other names: G133.408+01.181, G133.413+01.185.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("35.7852080","62.1744445","G133.410+1.183","G133.410+1.183","G133.408+01.181, G133.413+01.185","0")