The nearest found maser object is G131.580+1.300 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 08 26 +62 52 18 (32.1085080 62.8717370)
Mean object l, b: 131.58 1.3

Maser object G131.580+1.300

Other names: 131.58+1.30.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("32.1085080","62.8717370","G131.580+1.300","G131.580+1.300","131.58+1.30","0")