The nearest found maser object is G130.776+40.498 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 11 15 56 +75 08 32 (168.9841670 75.1425000)
Mean object l, b: 130.7761 40.4977

Maser object G130.776+40.498

Other names: 11125+7524, CS Dra, CS Dra, IRAS 11125+7524.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("168.9841670","75.1425000","G130.776+40.498","G130.776+40.498","11125+7524, CS Dra, CS Dra, IRAS 11125+7524","0")