The nearest found maser object is G130.719+3.084 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 05 37 +64 49 41 (31.4083330 64.8283330)
Mean object l, b: 130.7194 3.0843

Maser object G130.719+3.084

Other names: SNR 130.7+03.1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("31.4083330","64.8283330","G130.719+3.084","G130.719+3.084","SNR 130.7+03.1","0")