The nearest found maser object is G130.050+2.110 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 57 14 +64 04 07 (29.3092500 64.0686350)
Mean object l, b: 130.05 2.11

Maser object G130.050+2.110

Other names: 130.05+2.11.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("29.3092500","64.0686350","G130.050+2.110","G130.050+2.110","130.05+2.11","0")