The nearest found maser object is G13.133-13.218 (offset by 9.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 04 43 -23 26 03 (286.1810415 -23.4341805)
Mean object l, b: 13.1356 -13.2178

Maser object G13.133-13.218

Other names: 105, IRAS 19016-2330.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.1810415","-23.4341805","G13.133-13.218","G13.133-13.218","105, IRAS 19016-2330","0")