The nearest found maser object is G129.367+0.753 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 48 25 +62 54 37 (27.1066670 62.9102780)
Mean object l, b: 129.3672 0.7527
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G129.367+0.753

Other names: 01448+6239, IRAS 01448+6239.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("27.1066670","62.9102780","G129.367+0.753","G129.367+0.753","01448+6239, IRAS 01448+6239","0")