The nearest found maser object is G128.678+40.862 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 11 41 09 +75 28 21 (175.2887170 75.4726390)
Mean object l, b: 128.6784 40.8617

Maser object G128.678+40.862

Other names: CT Dra.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("175.2887170","75.4726390","G128.678+40.862","G128.678+40.862","CT Dra","0")