The nearest found maser object is G127.964-32.043 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 11 15 +30 38 05 (17.8164075 30.6349645)
Mean object l, b: 127.9637 -32.0429

Maser object G127.964-32.043

Other names: 819, IRAS 01085+3022, IRAS01085+3022 npl, IRC+30021.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("17.8164075","30.6349645","G127.964-32.043","G127.964-32.043","819, IRAS 01085+3022, IRAS01085+3022 npl, IRC+30021","0")