The nearest found maser object is G127.654+14.004 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 02 09 26 +76 09 19 (32.3588070 76.1552880)
Mean object l, b: 127.6539 14.0037

Maser object G127.654+14.004

Other names: Cloud 127.7.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH I

display_aladin("32.3588070","76.1552880","G127.654+14.004","G127.654+14.004","Cloud 127.7","0")