The nearest found maser object is G127.077+0.889 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 28 40 +63 27 37 (22.1686250 63.4605280)
Mean object l, b: 127.0772 0.8888

Maser object G127.077+0.889

Other names: 0128404+632737.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("22.1686250","63.4605280","G127.077+0.889","G127.077+0.889","0128404+632737","0")