The nearest found maser object is G126.714-0.822 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 23 32 +61 48 48 (20.8870498 61.8134865)
Mean object l, b: 126.7144 -0.8222

Maser object G126.714-0.822

Other names: 01202+6133, G126.7144-00.8220, IRAS 01202+6133, 01202+6133, G126.72-0.82, G126.7144-00.8220, G126.715-0.822.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("20.8870498","61.8134865","G126.714-0.822","G126.714-0.822","01202+6133, G126.7144-00.8220, IRAS 01202+6133, 01202+6133, G126.72-0.82, G126.7144-00.8220, G126.715-0.822","0")