The nearest found maser object is G126.345+1.015 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 22 18 +63 40 55 (20.5761670 63.6820280)
Mean object l, b: 126.3453 1.015

Maser object G126.345+1.015

Other names: 0122182+634055.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("20.5761670","63.6820280","G126.345+1.015","G126.345+1.015","0122182+634055","0")