The nearest found maser object is G125.854+0.644 (offset by 0.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 17 33 +63 22 02 (19.3891670 63.3675000)
Mean object l, b: 125.854 0.644

Maser object G125.854+0.644

Other names: IRAS 01142+6306.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("19.3891670","63.3675000","G125.854+0.644","G125.854+0.644","IRAS 01142+6306","0")