The nearest found maser object is G125.080+2.380 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 11 54 +65 09 58 (17.9753310 65.1663650)
Mean object l, b: 125.08 2.38

Maser object G125.080+2.380

Other names: 125.08+2.38.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("17.9753310","65.1663650","G125.080+2.380","G125.080+2.380","125.08+2.38","0")