The nearest found maser object is G124.530+3.400 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 01 07 16 +66 13 21 (16.8187910 66.2225950)
Mean object l, b: 124.53 3.4

Maser object G124.530+3.400

Other names: 124.53+3.40.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("16.8187910","66.2225950","G124.530+3.400","G124.530+3.400","124.53+3.40","0")