The nearest found maser object is G123.670+2.880 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 00 58 36 +65 44 29 (14.6539100 65.7414620)
Mean object l, b: 123.67 2.88

Maser object G123.670+2.880

Other names: 123.67+2.88.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("14.6539100","65.7414620","G123.670+2.880","G123.670+2.880","123.67+2.88","0")