The nearest found maser object is G123.199+3.800 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 00 54 07 +66 40 12 (13.5320830 66.6702220)
Mean object l, b: 123.1988 3.7998

Maser object G123.199+3.800

Other names: IRAS 00509+6623, IRAS00509+6623.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("13.5320830","66.6702220","G123.199+3.800","G123.199+3.800","IRAS 00509+6623, IRAS00509+6623","0")