The nearest found maser object is G121.970+1.840 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 00 42 26 +64 41 41 (10.6097400 64.6949400)
Mean object l, b: 121.97 1.84

Maser object G121.970+1.840

Other names: 121.97+1.84.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("10.6097400","64.6949400","G121.970+1.840","G121.970+1.840","121.97+1.84","0")