The nearest found maser object is G121.380+2.710 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 00 36 27 +65 32 11 (9.1138820 65.5365930)
Mean object l, b: 121.38 2.71

Maser object G121.380+2.710

Other names: 121.38+2.71.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("9.1138820","65.5365930","G121.380+2.710","G121.380+2.710","121.38+2.71","0")