The nearest found maser object is G119.526-1.834 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 00 23 25 +60 51 08 (5.8562880 60.8523180)
Mean object l, b: 119.5256 -1.834
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G119.526-1.834

Other names: 00206+6034.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("5.8562880","60.8523180","G119.526-1.834","G119.526-1.834","00206+6034","0")