The nearest found maser object is G115.692+1.437 (offset by 2.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 46 05 +63 23 12 (356.5242080 63.3868890)
Mean object l, b: 115.6915 1.4373

Maser object G115.692+1.437

Other names: 2346058+632312.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("356.5242080","63.3868890","G115.692+1.437","G115.692+1.437","2346058+632312","0")