The nearest found maser object is G115.207+4.321 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 34 22 +66 01 50 (353.5943415 66.0305770)
Mean object l, b: 115.2068 4.3213

Maser object G115.207+4.321

Other names: 23321+6545, IRAS 23321+6545, IRAS 2332+6545, IRAS 23321+6545.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH

display_aladin("353.5943415","66.0305770","G115.207+4.321","G115.207+4.321","23321+6545, IRAS 23321+6545, IRAS 2332+6545, IRAS 23321+6545","0")