The nearest found maser object is G114.628+14.502 (offset by 10.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 38 49 +75 11 23 (339.7053425 75.1898983)
Mean object l, b: 114.6297 14.4997

Maser object G114.628+14.502

Other names: (199) IRAS 22376+7455, (199)L1251B, 22376+7455, IRAS 22376+7455, L1251-B, 754, L1251-B.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("339.7053425","75.1898983","G114.628+14.502","G114.628+14.502","(199) IRAS 22376+7455, (199)L1251B, 22376+7455, IRAS 22376+7455, L1251-B, 754, L1251-B","0")