The nearest found maser object is G114.267+2.021 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 32 23 +63 33 19 (353.0990510 63.5553090)
Mean object l, b: 114.2669 2.0211

Maser object G114.267+2.021

Other names: 23301+6316.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("353.0990510","63.5553090","G114.267+2.021","G114.267+2.021","23301+6316","0")