The nearest found maser object is G113.886-1.599 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 38 12 +59 58 49 (354.5510920 59.9805440)
Mean object l, b: 113.8863 -1.5987

Maser object G113.886-1.599

Other names: 23358+5942.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("354.5510920","59.9805440","G113.886-1.599","G113.886-1.599","23358+5942","0")