The nearest found maser object is G113.825-0.515 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 35 12 +61 00 05 (353.8035000 61.0015000)
Mean object l, b: 113.8245 -0.5152

Maser object G113.825-0.515

Other names: 2335128+610005.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("353.8035000","61.0015000","G113.825-0.515","G113.825-0.515","2335128+610005","0")