The nearest found maser object is G112.788+13.830 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 21 33 +73 40 27 (335.3883330 73.6741870)
Mean object l, b: 112.7883 13.8301

Maser object G112.788+13.830

Other names: 22213319+7340270, SV Cep.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -SiO

display_aladin("335.3883330","73.6741870","G112.788+13.830","G112.788+13.830","22213319+7340270, SV Cep","0")