The nearest found maser object is G112.040+5.959 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 59 18 +66 25 47 (344.8268303 66.4299955)
Mean object l, b: 112.0404 5.9589

Maser object G112.040+5.959

Other names: 22574+6609, 2259184+662547, 736, IRAS 22574+6609, IRAS22574+6609.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH -SiO

display_aladin("344.8268303","66.4299955","G112.040+5.959","G112.040+5.959","22574+6609, 2259184+662547, 736, IRAS 22574+6609, IRAS22574+6609","0")