The nearest found maser object is G111.565+0.578 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 14 32 +61 17 35 (348.6354170 61.2930560)
Mean object l, b: 111.5649 0.5781
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G111.565+0.578

Other names: G111.564+00.578.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("348.6354170","61.2930560","G111.565+0.578","G111.565+0.578","G111.564+00.578","0")