The nearest found maser object is G111.545-3.823 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 26 15 +57 09 12 (351.5635810 57.1534480)
Mean object l, b: 111.5453 -3.823
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G111.545-3.823

Other names: 23239+5652.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("351.5635810","57.1534480","G111.545-3.823","G111.545-3.823","23239+5652","0")