The nearest found maser object is G111.186+2.091 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 06 41 +62 32 58 (346.6716670 62.5495560)
Mean object l, b: 111.1859 2.0911
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G111.186+2.091

Other names: 726.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("346.6716670","62.5495560","G111.186+2.091","G111.186+2.091","726","0")