The nearest found maser object is G110.840-2.736 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 18 34 +57 56 20 (349.6433330 57.9390280)
Mean object l, b: 110.8395 -2.7358
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G110.840-2.736

Other names: 722.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("349.6433330","57.9390280","G110.840-2.736","G110.840-2.736","722","0")