The nearest found maser object is G110.804-2.565 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 17 52 +58 05 10 (349.4680645 58.0863353)
Mean object l, b: 110.8045 -2.5652

Maser object G110.804-2.565

Other names: 23156+5748, 2317522+580511, G110.8038-02.5649, G110.8038-02.5649.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("349.4680645","58.0863353","G110.804-2.565","G110.804-2.565","23156+5748, 2317522+580511, G110.8038-02.5649, G110.8038-02.5649","0")