The nearest found maser object is G110.796-2.817 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 18 28 +57 50 52 (349.6195830 57.8478890)
Mean object l, b: 110.7956 -2.8167
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G110.796-2.817

Other names: 720.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("349.6195830","57.8478890","G110.796-2.817","G110.796-2.817","720","0")