The nearest found maser object is G110.715-30.851 (offset by 0.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 00 02 33 +30 51 31 (0.6416170 30.8586390)
Mean object l, b: 110.715 -30.851

Maser object G110.715-30.851

Other names: (4)L1448-IRS 3.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("0.6416170","30.8586390","G110.715-30.851","G110.715-30.851","(4)L1448-IRS 3","0")