The nearest found maser object is G110.652+9.640 (offset by 3.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 28 02 +69 01 14 (337.0120868 69.0205823)
Mean object l, b: 110.6526 9.6407

Maser object G110.652+9.640

Other names: (195) IRAS 22266+6845, 22266+6845, IRAS 22266+6845, L1221, 719, L1221.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("337.0120868","69.0205823","G110.652+9.640","G110.652+9.640","(195) IRAS 22266+6845, 22266+6845, IRAS 22266+6845, L1221, 719, L1221","0")