The nearest found maser object is G110.318+11.334 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 14 08 +70 15 05 (333.5362500 70.2514170)
Mean object l, b: 110.318 11.3342
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G110.318+11.334

Other names: 718.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("333.5362500","70.2514170","G110.318+11.334","G110.318+11.334","718","0")