The nearest found maser object is G110.210+2.616 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 57 05 +62 37 44 (344.2715190 62.6289720)
Mean object l, b: 110.2097 2.6163

Maser object G110.210+2.616

Other names: 110.21+2.616, 22551+6221, IRAS22551+6221, 22551+6221, 22551+6221, G110.21+2.63, IRAS 22551+6221, IRAS22551+6221.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("344.2715190","62.6289720","G110.210+2.616","G110.210+2.616","110.21+2.616, 22551+6221, IRAS22551+6221, 22551+6221, 22551+6221, G110.21+2.63, IRAS 22551+6221, IRAS22551+6221","0")