The nearest found maser object is G110.170+2.780 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 56 09 +62 45 35 (344.0406220 62.7599140)
Mean object l, b: 110.17 2.78

Maser object G110.170+2.780

Other names: 110.17+2.78.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("344.0406220","62.7599140","G110.170+2.780","G110.170+2.780","110.17+2.78","0")