The nearest found maser object is G110.093-0.066 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 05 25 +60 08 11 (346.3548410 60.1365630)
Mean object l, b: 110.0931 -0.0655
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G110.093-0.066

Other names: 110.094-0.067, 23033+5951, BGPS7168, G110.09-0.07, G110.0931-00.0641, 11010-0007, 23033+5951, G110.0931-00.0641, IRAS 23033+5951, 23033+5951, G110.09-0.06, G110.093-0.065.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("346.3548410","60.1365630","G110.093-0.066","G110.093-0.066","110.094-0.067, 23033+5951, BGPS7168, G110.09-0.07, G110.0931-00.0641, 11010-0007, 23033+5951, G110.0931-00.0641, IRAS 23033+5951, 23033+5951, G110.09-0.06, G110.093-0.065","0")